FEIF SM2017

SM 2017 - 4-9 jul 2017

Tillbaka

F1YR Femgng YR - Uttagning
Sponsras av Sadlar.se

 

Resultatlistor

PLAC.#RYTTARE / HSTTOT.
01: 016 Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR] - Geisli fr Svanavatni6,53
  UTTA 6,6 - 6,6 - 6,2 - 6,7 - 6,4 
02: 253 Tekla Lindroos [YR] - Mi frn Smedjan6,43
  UTTA 6,4 - 6,5 - 6,6 - 6,2 - 6,4 
03: 044 Filippa Helltn [YR] - gn fr Runnum6,23
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,4 - 5,9 - 6,1 
04: 190 Elsa Teverud [YR] - Kopar fr Sunnuhvoli6,17
  UTTA 6,1 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,4 - 6,2 
05: 199 Ebba Johannesen [YR] - Prins fr Blndusi6,13
  UTTA 6,2 - 6,4 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,0 
05: 266 Desire Alameri [YR] - eyr fra Guldbk6,13
  UTTA 6,1 - 5,7 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 6,1 
    
07: 248 Konrad Gylfason[UT] [YR] - Atlas fr Efri-Hrepp6,03
  UTTA 6,5 - 5,1 - 6,1 - 6,4 - 5,6 
08: 014 Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR] - Neisti fr Klfholti6,00
  UTTA 6,3 - 6,0 - 5,9 - 6,1 - 5,9 
08: 221 Isa Norn [YR] - Hektor frn Brtorps grd6,00
  UTTA 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,7 - 6,2 - 6,4 
10: 204 Felicia Barchaeus [YR] - Maur fr Fornhaga II5,67
  UTTA 5,6 - 5,6 - 5,8 - 5,4 - 5,8 
    
11: 183 Paula Ericson [YR] - Arfur fr Steinskoti 15,50
  UTTA 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,6 
12: 292 Sofia Bengtsson [YR] - Ikaros frn Gtarsvik5,33
  UTTA 5,6 - 5,9 - 5,0 - 5,4 - 5,0 
13: 247 Konrad Gylfason[UT] [YR] - Smon fr Efri-Raualk5,13
  UTTA 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,2 
14: 195 Wilma Krausche [YR] - Oliver fra Teland5,00
  UTTA 4,6 - 5,4 - 4,9 - 5,0 - 5,1 
15: 264 Annie Kaighin [YR] - eyr fr Leirulk4,90
  UTTA 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,9 - 4,9 
    
16: 177 Astrid Dickman [YR] - Vakur frn Skogsdala4,77
  UTTA 4,9 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,9 - 4,0 
17: 138 Amanda Svensson [YR] - Teisti frn Kullen4,73
  UTTA 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,6 - 4,6 - 4,6 
18: 083 Jack Eriksson [YR] - Yggdrasil frn Jarde4,70
  UTTA 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,4 - 4,7 - 4,9 
18: 269 Frida Eliasson [YR] - Djsn frn Grna Gngen4,70
  UTTA 4,4 - 4,6 - 4,7 - 4,9 - 4,8 
20: 001 Louise Josefine Thilander [YR] - Fengur fr Reykjarhli4,50
  UTTA 4,1 - 4,4 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,6 
    
21: 305 Filippa Helltn [YR] - Hfi fr Flekkudal4,27
  UTTA 4,3 - 4,2 - 4,1 - 4,4 - 4,3 
--- 314 Sladd Paus - Sladdur0,00
  UTTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 033 Olivia Helltn [YR] - Krkur fr Efri-RaualkELIMINATED
  UTTA 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 029 Elise Harryson [YR] - Lilja frn HorshagaStruken
--- 066 Rebecka Fritzell [YR] - Freyds frn SolbackaStruken
--- 125 Elsa Teverud [YR] - Ba fr RpStruken